Contact

Staff Directory

Kim Asanovic Kim Asanovic

5th Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Hana Bearson Hana Bearson

3rd Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Mark Bernhardt Mark Bernhardt

SCC

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Kim Bouker Kim Bouker

SLP

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Christine Bruce Christine Bruce

Special Education Asst 2, Resource

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Christopher Callon Christopher Callon

6th Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Audrey Christiansen Ferroni Audrey Christiansen Ferroni

Special Education Asst 3

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Shane Cooley Shane Cooley

PE

Butternut Creek Elementary School

David Crisi David Crisi

2nd Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

John Durrenberger John Durrenberger

Special Education Asst 3

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Catherine East Catherine East

1st Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Kristin Ferguson Kristin Ferguson

5th Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Ivana Garcia Prado Ivana Garcia Prado

Office Manager 2

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Katherine Gehring Katherine Gehring

Special Education Asst 3

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Stephanie Gerig Stephanie Gerig

3rd Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Priscilla Goodman Priscilla Goodman

CDS

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Maria Guzman Maria Guzman

Special Education Asst 3

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Helene Hale Helene Hale

ELL

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Christie Hammer Christie Hammer

Kindergarten

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Brook Haskins Brook Haskins

6th Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Nina Hastings Nina Hastings

Media Assistant 1

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Gabriel Herencia Carrasco Gabriel Herencia Carrasco

Bilingual Asst 1

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Danielle Johnson Danielle Johnson

Elementary School Principal

Butternut Creek Elementary School

John Krill John Krill

Special Education Asst 3

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Denise Olsen Denise Olsen

Health Room Assistant

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Suzanna Perkins Suzanna Perkins

4th Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Amy Prichard Amy Prichard

Kindergarten

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Jennifer Ranger Jennifer Ranger

Student Success Coach

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Susan Reardon Susan Reardon

4th Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Therman Rich Therman Rich

Elementary Resource Specialist

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Dale Roberts Dale Roberts

ELL

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Sandra Rodrigues Sandra Rodrigues

Bilingual Asst 1

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Keona Rogers Keona Rogers

2nd Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Amy Rosato Amy Rosato

Elementary Resource Specialist

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Laura Salamon Laura Salamon

Special Education Asst 2, Resource

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Wendy Steele Wendy Steele

Music Band

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Carmen Stuve Carmen Stuve

Music

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Adelaida Torres Ortiz Adelaida Torres Ortiz

Bilingual Asst 1

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Heidi Van Vleet Heidi Van Vleet

Regular Education Asst 2

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Michelle Vick Michelle Vick

1st Grade

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Karen Webb Karen Webb

Special Education Asst 3

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Anne Westrom Anne Westrom

Special Education Asst 3

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Laura Xiap Riscajche Laura Xiap Riscajche

Special Education Asst 3

Butternut Creek Elementary School

Cindy Zaugg Cindy Zaugg

Secretary 2, ERC

Butternut Creek Elementary School